3rat.Com - Info

3rat receives about 31,297 unique visitors and 49,761 (1.59 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $250.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $315,706.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 26,397 in the world and 0.0068% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.99.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$315,706.95
Daily Revenue:
$250.37
Monthly Revenue:
$7,511.10
Yearly Revenue:
$91,385.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,297
Monthly Unique Visitors:
938,910
Daily Pageviews:
49,761 (1.59 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,397 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0068% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
134
Average Load Time:
(7887 ms) 2 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.6%22.0%13982
Germany 8.4%8.5%10977
United States 6.9%7.1%55122
Russia 5.3%4.9%25703
Egypt 5.1%5.0%4358
Brazil 4.6%4.4%18891
France 3.1%2.4%26317
United Kingdom 2.1%2.2%37154
Taiwan 2.1%1.7%13022
Czech Republic 2.1%1.8%6493
Mexico 2.1%1.6%19965
Argentina 2.0%2.6%8850
Japan 1.9%1.4%57737
Indonesia 1.7%1.4%24173
Poland 1.6%1.4%26688
Italy 1.4%1.0%41402
Iraq 1.4%1.2%2314
Malaysia 1.3%1.4%13570
Israel 1.3%1.0%7652
Bangladesh 1.2%0.8%11198
Sri Lanka 1.2%0.8%4526
Philippines 1.2%1.2%13919
Spain 1.2%1.3%41363
Romania 1.1%1.0%14024
Greece 1.0%1.1%16033
Colombia 1.0%0.8%12900
Austria 0.8%0.5%18608
Canada 0.8%0.6%65983
Morocco 0.8%0.8%9902
Hungary 0.8%0.7%11779
Turkey 0.8%0.6%54862

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3rat.com
100.00%100.00%1.54

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
122,000
Google Indexed Pages:
42,600
Yahoo Backlinks:
120,105
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
42,378
Bing Backlinks:
122,757
Bing Indexed Pages:
41,615

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Domain:
  3rat.com
Rank:
  171809
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  3,901
Organic Cost:
  $63.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  101
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25,557
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  51
Vendor reliability:
  51
Privacy:
  51
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.99.203
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 18:30:05 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.6.99.203 3593
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3593
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-30
Domain Age:
9 years 6 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 18:29:51 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 1 hour ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 23 hours

Last Viewed Sites

doiki.ru
0 secs
***hx.com
0 secs
3rat.com
0 secs
topzshoes.com
1 secs
pill4sale.com
1 secs
phpfresher.com
1 secs
zedj.net
1 secs
***freaks.com
1 secs
wowdb.ru
1 secs
xm***.com
1 secs
movietube.cz
2 secs
smsnetwork.ma
2 secs
m.movietube.pw
2 secs
1001***.com
2 secs
pann.com
2 secs
thicktv.com
2 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.