3rat.com 3rat.Com - Info

3rat receives about 30,836 unique visitors and 53,655 (1.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $246.69/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $323,009.24. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 26,357 in the world and 0.0067% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address

Earnings Report

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
53,655 (1.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,357 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0067% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(4217 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by Country

India 13.9%18.3%17111
Algeria 8.0%7.8%1630
Germany 7.9%7.2%12644
United States 7.0%7.0%55751
Brazil 6.7%3.9%17605
Russia 6.6%5.0%24543
Egypt 5.8%4.4%4679
Mexico 2.9%2.7%15348
Spain 2.7%4.2%19325
Malaysia 2.7%2.8%7100
United Kingdom 2.5%2.0%36354
Japan 2.1%1.5%56035
Czech Republic 1.7%1.1%9873
Italy 1.5%1.1%42144
Romania 1.5%1.1%12113
Argentina 1.4%1.0%14916
Taiwan 1.2%6.6%13202
Sri Lanka 1.1%0.8%5144
Croatia 1.1%1.2%4137
Bangladesh 1.0%0.8%12682
Morocco 0.9%0.5%11171
France 0.9%0.6%85484
Turkey 0.8%2.0%40590
Greece 0.6%0.5%28686

Contributing Subdomains


Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

Social Report

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://0ant.com/s3/1/0308/5347***_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0333/833246_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0340/517583_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0346/529841_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0349/430271_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0362/491966_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0367/12507_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0381/522646_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0392/846752_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0413/330987_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0445/410959_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0471/3***372_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0472/655230_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0474/490920_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0480/836561_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://0ant.com/s3/1/0480/859287_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://3rat.com/box5a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://3rat.com/lll.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://3rat.com/style8.css (expiration not specified)
http://404.***erbros.com/ (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0803/542246_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0804/845687_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0812/18729_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0824/657139_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0829/863440_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0837/420422_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0852/499981_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0852/516216_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0852/8***719_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0871/861450_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0872/867186_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0876/846833_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0890/862***4_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0910/843777_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0928/421507_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0948/517555_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0949/465804_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0955/555036_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0974/525062_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0975/409822_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0987/52***43_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://9yak.com/s3/1/0998/859994_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0021/609063_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0040/542288_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0048/448868_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0051/544608_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0052/591520_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0072/577926_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0080/486607_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0080/868030_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0085/538078_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0104/858988_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0143/853805_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0145/525972_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0149/297907_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0161/634676_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0161/63534_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0162/834931_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0203/526813_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0209/287207_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0226/861125_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0228/864448_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0253/110050_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0266/530097_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0267/737***_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0279/397179_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0281/518842_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0286/536613_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.0ant.com/s3/1/0297/534466_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0508/865689_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0515/638444_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0540/5055***_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0548/860744_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0560/440338_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0563/539678_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0567/863590_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0572/539746_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0573/859268_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0576/837628_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0588/586673_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0590/864527_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0593/861768_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0598/488792_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0607/842663_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0620/834586_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0644/81664_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0658/34782_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0663/28398_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0***/561201_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0672/861780_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0686/847755_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0***7/427795_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0700/740256_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0709/838380_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0718/1713_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0722/495719_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0724/527603_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0725/847070_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0733/384019_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0755/776007_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0776/861677_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0780/540546_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0781/538236_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0784/754903_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0788/746229_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.9yak.com/s3/1/0788/865155_1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn2.image.tube8.phncdn.com/m=eqglngaaaa/mh=9BSvuAZfh9YbguEH/201404/22/19810***1/originals/12.jpg (60 seconds)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Crotchless *** Tubes and 568 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
[4440] and 567 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Legal Disclaimer: renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
3Rat.com has a…ebsite. Please and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Contact Us renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 111.7KiB (84% reduction).

Compressing http://3rat.com/ could save 111.7KiB (84% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/tube/18_year_old.shtml">18 Year Old Tubes</a> and 567 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img src="/lll.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>***lips Tube…g Tubes [7000]</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>76. Bison Tube…. Max *** Tube</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>Legal Disclaim…inappropriate.</td> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (3% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://et8.xhamster.com/t/338/5_b_49338.jpg could save 949B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://3rat.com/lll.jpg could save 928B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://3rat.com/box5a.jpg could save 886B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://img02.redtubefiles.com/_thumbs/0000001/0001111/0001111_001b.jpg could save 672B (3% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
Server Location:
San Diego
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 25 Sep 2015 09:44:10 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
A 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3600
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 26 days  

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 25 Sep 2015 09:44:02 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 11 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.