3rat.Com - Info

3rat receives about 45,564 unique visitors and 70,169 (1.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $364.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $460,103.57. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 19,325 in the world and 0.0099% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.99.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$460,103.57
Daily Revenue:
$364.51
Monthly Revenue:
$10,935.30
Yearly Revenue:
$133,046.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,564
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,366,920
Daily Pageviews:
70,169 (1.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,325 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0099% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
175
Average Load Time:
(4118 ms) 8 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 12.6%14.4%13150
Egypt 8.5%6.9%2128
Germany 7.4%8.0%8698
United States 6.6%6.3%45687
Algeria 5.3%5.6%1629
Brazil 3.4%4.3%15565
Russia 3.3%2.5%29528
Mexico 2.9%1.8%12012
Japan 2.6%1.7%34478
Thailand 2.3%2.1%7973
Malaysia 2.2%3.1%5532
United Kingdom 2.0%2.8%25327
Czech Republic 2.0%1.6%4857
Spain 1.8%1.9%21083
Argentina 1.8%2.1%7491
Bangladesh 1.6%1.7%5000
Sri Lanka 1.6%1.2%2495
Canada 1.5%1.8%23911
France 1.5%1.3%33355
Netherlands 1.4%1.1%20616
Israel 1.4%1.1%4964
Indonesia 1.2%1.1%23506
Philippines 1.2%1.4%9038
Italy 1.0%1.2%34700
Romania 1.0%0.8%12447
Morocco 1.0%0.7%6671
Poland 0.9%1.3%26981
Iraq 0.9%0.8%2972
Turkey 0.8%0.6%41836
Hungary 0.8%1.6%6399
Singapore 0.7%0.5%15895
Slovakia 0.7%0.6%6583
Greece 0.7%0.5%19891
Peru 0.7%0.4%9308
Ecuador 0.6%0.4%3926
Switzerland 0.6%0.5%16401
Chile 0.6%0.6%9353
Croatia 0.6%0.5%5453
Costa Rica 0.5%1.3%2770

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3rat.com
100.00%100.00%1.58

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
114,000
Google Indexed Pages:
53,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
107,723
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
58,953
Bing Backlinks:
123,455
Bing Indexed Pages:
51,402

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Domain:
  3rat.com
Rank:
  171809
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  3,901
Organic Cost:
  $63.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  246
Google +:
  24
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24,808
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.99.203
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 18 May 2015 12:40:02 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
A 64.6.99.203 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3600
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-30
Domain Age:
9 years 4 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 18 May 2015 12:39:50 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.