3rat.Com - Info

3rat receives about 31,297 unique visitors and 54,456 (1.74 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $250.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $316,251.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 25,790 in the world and 0.0068% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.99.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$316,251.94
Daily Revenue:
$250.37
Monthly Revenue:
$7,511.10
Yearly Revenue:
$91,385.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,297
Monthly Unique Visitors:
938,910
Daily Pageviews:
54,456 (1.74 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
25,790 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0068% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
129
Average Load Time:
(6705 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.5%27.4%8799
Egypt 7.5%5.4%2708
Germany 7.5%8.9%8703
United States 5.7%4.6%53680
Algeria 4.8%4.0%2037
Russia 4.4%2.8%27165
Brazil 3.6%2.2%21010
Iraq 3.3%8.2%614
France 2.5%1.7%25644
Japan 2.3%1.3%41909
Mexico 2.3%1.5%14895
United Kingdom 2.0%2.8%26815
Bangladesh 2.0%1.9%5004
Romania 1.7%1.1%8172
Italy 1.7%1.1%26985
Canada 1.3%0.7%39382
Sri Lanka 1.3%0.8%3470
Spain 1.3%1.1%33934
Czech Republic 1.2%0.6%10048
Poland 1.2%0.6%31748
Morocco 1.1%1.0%5954
Taiwan 1.1%2.0%14185
Israel 0.9%0.7%8223
Greece 0.9%0.9%14657
Malaysia 0.9%0.6%16379
Chile 0.8%0.7%7498
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%14014
Argentina 0.8%0.4%18304
Hungary 0.7%0.4%12340

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3rat.com
100.00%100.00%1.92

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
128,000
Google Indexed Pages:
41,200
Yahoo Backlinks:
135,842
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
41,195
Bing Backlinks:
117,391
Bing Indexed Pages:
40,421

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Domain:
  3rat.com
Rank:
  171809
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  3,901
Organic Cost:
  $63.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  248
Google +:
  101
Linkedin:
  5
Stumbles:
  25,664
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  51
Vendor reliability:
  51
Privacy:
  51
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.99.203
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 03 Sep 2015 10:38:47 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 64.6.99.203 3598
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3597
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-30
Domain Age:
9 years 8 months 4 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 03 Sep 2015 10:38:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.