loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

3rat.Com - Website Report

3rat receives about 50,627 unique visitors and 77,459 (1.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $405.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $511,533.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 17,774 in the world and 0.011% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.99.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$511,533.75
Daily Revenue:
$405.01
Monthly Revenue:
$12,150.30
Yearly Revenue:
$147,828.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
50,627
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,518,810
Daily Pageviews:
77,459 (1.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,774 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.011% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
204
Average Load Time:
(3522 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.8%20.1%9783
Germany 9.7%10.8%5685
Egypt 7.0%7.0%2107
Brazil 6.0%6.7%8967
United States 5.6%5.7%47121
Algeria 4.0%3.5%1813
Russia 3.7%3.1%22840
Japan 2.9%2.0%26655
United Kingdom 2.3%1.5%24696
France 2.2%1.9%21048
Czech Republic 2.2%2.2%3432
Mexico 2.2%1.9%12729
Thailand 2.1%1.8%7801
Spain 1.5%1.5%22336
Poland 1.3%1.1%20227
Argentina 1.3%1.0%10309
Indonesia 1.3%0.9%21835
Italy 1.3%1.3%25864
Sri Lanka 1.3%1.2%2371
Austria 1.2%0.9%8137
Bangladesh 1.2%1.2%5343
Netherlands 1.1%0.8%20951
Chile 1.1%0.7%5415
Israel 1.0%0.9%5523
Canada 1.0%1.4%30153
Romania 0.9%0.7%11815
Belgium 0.9%0.7%12563
Australia 0.9%1.7%20840
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%13309
Greece 0.7%0.4%18910
Colombia 0.7%0.4%12326
Morocco 0.7%0.6%7685
Hungary 0.6%0.9%8251
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%25923
Ukraine 0.6%0.4%26303
Switzerland 0.6%0.6%12595
Turkey 0.5%0.4%51750

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3rat.com
100.00%100.00%1.61

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
118,000
Google Indexed Pages:
57,500
Yahoo Backlinks:
107,033
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
57,629
Bing Backlinks:
118,088
Bing Indexed Pages:
57,419

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Domain:
  3rat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  245
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  24,273
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  53
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  53
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.99.203
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 23 Apr 2015 09:20:32 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.6.99.203 3600
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3600
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-30
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Apr 2015 09:20:18 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.