loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

3rat.Com - Website Report

3rat.com receives about 59,371 unique visitors and 89,057 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $474.97/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $603,239.72. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 15,408 in the world and 0.0129% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.99.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$603,239.72
Daily Revenue:
$474.97
Monthly Revenue:
$14,249.10
Yearly Revenue:
$173,364.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
59,371
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,781,130
Daily Pageviews:
89,057 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,408 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0129% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
204
Average Load Time:
(3672 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.2%17.9%12101
Germany 11.8%14.2%5408
Brazil 7.3%5.5%10785
United States 7.1%7.6%45214
Egypt 7.0%6.6%2482
Russia 4.2%2.9%16240
France 3.9%3.9%13638
United Kingdom 3.3%3.1%18304
Spain 2.7%2.7%14700
Japan 2.6%2.1%31655
Italy 2.4%2.3%17499
Czech Republic 2.1%1.7%4842
Poland 1.6%1.2%21553
Australia 1.2%2.7%18924
Netherlands 1.2%0.9%23502
Turkey 1.1%1.3%29410
Bangladesh 1.1%1.1%7335
Greece 1.0%1.0%13644
Canada 1.0%1.1%36208
Slovakia 0.9%0.7%6170
Belgium 0.9%0.7%14496
Austria 0.9%1.8%9200
Hungary 0.8%0.5%10008
Romania 0.7%0.5%18935
Slovenia 0.6%0.8%3329

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3rat.com
100.00%100.00%1.43

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
331,000
Google Indexed Pages:
58,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
342,583
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
55,069
Bing Backlinks:
327,406
Bing Indexed Pages:
59,985

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Domain:
  3rat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  245
Google +:
  120
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23,631
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  53
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  53
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.99.203
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 27 Mar 2015 03:16:39 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.6.99.203 3600
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3594
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-30
Domain Age:
9 years 2 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-oct-2014
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 27 Mar 2015 03:16:31 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.