loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

3rat.Com - Website Report

3rat.com receives about 74,099 unique visitors and 119,300 (1.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $592.79/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $747,669.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 11,649 in the world and 0.0161% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.99.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$747,669.68
Daily Revenue:
$592.79
Monthly Revenue:
$17,783.70
Yearly Revenue:
$216,368.35
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
74,099
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,222,970
Daily Pageviews:
119,300 (1.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,649 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0161% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
209
Average Load Time:
(3176 ms) 14 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 13.6%15.0%9236
Germany 10.9%12.4%4297
United States 6.3%6.3%37122
Egypt 6.3%5.3%2042
Brazil 5.3%4.8%9381
Russia 3.9%2.9%19287
United Kingdom 3.0%3.8%12238
Poland 2.8%2.5%7955
France 2.7%3.0%12704
Japan 2.7%2.4%20735
Algeria 2.5%2.0%2411
Italy 2.4%2.6%10869
Spain 2.3%1.9%12122
Canada 2.1%2.9%11601
Argentina 1.9%1.3%6383
Turkey 1.9%1.6%13288
Netherlands 1.6%2.5%10307
Bangladesh 1.5%1.5%3576
Sri Lanka 1.2%0.8%2294
Greece 1.2%1.5%7670
Austria 1.2%1.7%5455
Czech Republic 1.0%1.0%6423
Australia 0.9%1.1%21229
Sweden 0.9%1.1%10115
Romania 0.8%0.6%11935
Switzerland 0.8%0.5%9495
Indonesia 0.7%0.8%28564
Belgium 0.6%0.4%14359
Vietnam 0.6%0.9%11322
Singapore 0.6%0.4%12675
Hungary 0.5%0.4%9413

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3rat.com
100.00%100.00%1.51

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
71,800
Google Indexed Pages:
63,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
69,148
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
64,531
Bing Backlinks:
73,682
Bing Indexed Pages:
59,747

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Domain:
  3rat.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  242
Google +:
  115
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  23,631
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  53
Vendor reliability:
  53
Privacy:
  53
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.99.203
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 05 Feb 2015 20:19:26 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.6.99.203 3600
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3600
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-30
Domain Age:
9 years 1 months 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-oct-2014
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 05 Feb 2015 20:19:24 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 29 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.