3rat.Com - Info

3rat receives about 37,740 unique visitors and 60,384 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $301.92/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $380,884.74. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 3rat.com is ranked number 22,091 in the world and 0.0082% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Diego, CA, 92117, United States and links to network IP address 64.6.99.203.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$380,884.74
Daily Revenue:
$301.92
Monthly Revenue:
$9,057.60
Yearly Revenue:
$110,200.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
37,740
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,132,200
Daily Pageviews:
60,384 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,091 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0082% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
152
Average Load Time:
(3578 ms) 11 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 15.6%19.0%14339
Germany 7.9%6.6%12196
United States 7.5%7.3%51157
Egypt 6.2%4.1%4008
Mexico 4.7%4.0%9032
Brazil 4.5%8.1%15397
Algeria 4.2%4.3%2569
United Kingdom 3.1%2.1%30069
France 3.1%2.6%24957
Iraq 2.6%3.5%1179
Japan 2.4%1.9%46052
Russia 2.2%2.0%53314
Turkey 2.1%1.6%23497
Netherlands 1.8%1.1%25295
Malaysia 1.7%1.8%9963
Italy 1.6%1.7%32143
Spain 1.6%2.2%29407
Bangladesh 1.5%1.4%7419
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.0%3793
Czech Republic 1.2%0.8%12331
Argentina 1.2%0.8%16819
Australia 1.1%0.9%37372
Indonesia 1.0%1.2%33961
Canada 0.9%0.6%61331
Israel 0.9%1.5%8409
Hungary 0.9%0.8%10119
Slovakia 0.9%0.5%8471
Ukraine 0.8%1.8%20785
Chile 0.8%0.5%10596
Other 0.7%0.4%9366
Morocco 0.5%0.3%16101
Croatia 0.5%1.3%5899

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
3rat.com
100.00%100.00%1.67

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
109,000
Google Indexed Pages:
48,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
109,496
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
48,474
Bing Backlinks:
118,260
Bing Indexed Pages:
53,441

Domain Overview

SEMrush 3rat.com
Domain:
  3rat.com
Rank:
  171809
Organic Keywords:
  2
Organic Traffic:
  3,901
Organic Cost:
  $63.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  121
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25,129
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
64.6.99.203
ASN:
AS30266 
ISP:
A1COLO.COM 
Server Location:
San Diego
CA
92117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.6.99.203

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 25 Jun 2015 17:23:45 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.6.99.203 3600
MX mail.3rat.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.amerinoc.com
Rname root.3rat.com
Serial Number 2011080201
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.amerinoc.com 3600
NS ns2.amerinoc.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-12-30
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: 3RAT.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.AMERINOC.COM
Name Server: NS2.AMERINOC.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 14-apr-2015
Creation Date: 30-dec-2005
Expiration Date: 30-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 25 Jun 2015 17:23:40 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
3rat.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.